,

Staff Directory

 
Name Title Department
Location/School
 Phone Website
Altermott, Johnathan Teacher, Block/AVID 8th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Azevedo, Susan Teacher, Reading Support Reading North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Baker, Luann Teacher, Block 7th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Berg, Callie Teacher, Block 6th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Bissell, Diane Teacher, Block 6th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Bissell, Kristin Teacher, Block 8th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Blood, Jeffrey Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Bodeau, Debra Teacher History North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Bui, Ho Custodian, Swing Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Butler, Douglas Teacher Health/Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Carroll, Kevin Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Carter, Mark School Resource Officer - SRO North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Cave, Marie Paraeducator English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Cheever, Emily Teacher Music North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Clugston, Tammi Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Coe, Ashley Teacher Health/Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Cook, Michelle Teacher, Block 8th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Dodge, Diana Paraeducator Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Dodt, Rebecca Teacher, Science 6th & 7th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Eisenkraft, Kristi Teacher Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Eriksson, Stacy Health Room Assistant Student Support Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Espana, Maria Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Fitzgerald, Kim Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Fraser, Shannon Counselor Counseling North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Gaub, Cynthia Teacher Arts North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Gregovich, Anna Speech Language Pathologist Assistant Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Harris, Rafael Paraeducator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Harris, Shauna Teacher Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Hilal, Hanadi Paraeducator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Kelly, Kenleigh Teacher, Librarian Library North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Kennedy, Elizabeth Teacher, Block 7th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Lytle, Kim Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Margason, Rodney Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Mccurdy, Thomas Paraeducator, Recess Supervisor North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Mugge, Kathryn Paraeducator Resource Room North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Mundell, Daniel Teacher Health/Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Nelson, Jing Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
O'Brien, Mary Principal Administration North Middle  425-385-4890/4801 website
Ochoa, Lucia Teacher, Math 6th & 8th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Odell, Terri Office Manager Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4801 website
Otero, Stephanie Office Support Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Pertum, Dinita Teacher English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Phippard, Christine Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Radford, Susan Teacher, Science & AVID Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Ronk, Shawn Custodian, Head Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Rupe, Christina Paraeducator Resource Room, Extended North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Samuels, Andre Assistant Principal Administration North Middle  425-385-4891 website
Simmons, Jean Kitchen Manager Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4807 website
Smith, Allison Psychologist Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Smith, Marie Teacher History North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Spencer, Donna Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Steele, Jeanine Counselor Counseling North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Stinnette, Kimberly Registrar Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Stolmeier, Mary Teacher, Block 6th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Stoppelmoore, Cynthia Speech Language Pathologist Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Strittmatter, Julie Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Sullivan, Monica Teacher English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Tester, Robin Custodian, Swing Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4200 website
Thibodeau, Michael Teacher Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Thompson, Laurel Office Assistant Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Ulke, Brittney Para administrator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Ulke, Michelle Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Vigil, Rebecca Teacher, Block 7th Grade North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Watier, Giulia Nurse Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Wilmes, Sarah Teacher, Math 7th & 8th Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Wilmott, Christopher Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
Woolbright, Michele Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4807 website
Young-Turner, Yolanda Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
CLOSE